Fri. Sep 17th, 2021

Christodoulou Dimitrios

Administrator
Communication & Extraversion

Surname:
Christodoulou
Firstname:
Dimitrios
Year of birth:
1995
Nickname:
Dimix
Favorite piece:

Dimitris has joined most of the tournaments that have taken place in 2015 and all Panhellenic Championships since 2016. His highlights were winning the Patras Open Tournament (B Category) and his entries at the World Championship 2017 and the European Championship 2018.