Sat. May 22nd, 2021

Papalexopoulos Georgios

Administrator Online stratego.com

Surname:
Papalexopoulos
Firstname:
Georgios
Year of birth:
1986
Nickname:
PHAETHON
Favorite piece:

George joined the team in 2015. He has since participated and competed in most local leagues and his presence has also been felt in the Panhellenic. In 2017 he also participated in the World Championship as a member of the Achaian team. Currently, the Greek Tournament Manager is in the online community. 

“Handsome fighters never lose battles, Vega (Street Fighter)”