Sat. May 22nd, 2021

Loulakis Theoharis

Administrator
Referees & Volunteers Strategeiras

Surname:
Loulakis
Firstname:
Theoharis
Year of birth:
1999
Nickname:
Henry domerkant
Favorite πιόνι:

Theoharis is the newest member of the team since joining in the summer of 2019 making a transfer from an Athens team. He has competed in two Panhellenic championships, even winning the bronze medal in 2017 at Skydra. He has emerged as a Champion and Cup holder in the online stratego, while he had been discerned in many other local tournaments.

“Μηδένα προ του τέλους μακάριζε, Σόλων”