Sun. May 23rd, 2021

Kosmadakis Ioannis

Administrator
Technological Applications & Art Design

Surname:
Kosmadakis
Firstname:
Ioannis
Year of birth:
1994
Nickname:
Palmos
Favorite piece:

Giannis has been one of the key members of the team since 2015 taking part in all the local tournaments taking place in Patras and the international Patras Battles series. He has also contributed with his knowledge on all the technical issues required in organizing a tournament with the position of Administrator of Technological Applications.

“Greatness is the road leading towards the unknown, Charles de Gaulle”